皇甫川流域 51 年降雨侵蚀力的时空变化

摘要

为了详尽研究皇甫川流域降雨侵蚀力变化规律,基于皇甫川流域及周边15 个雨量站 1954—2004 年日降雨 资料估算降雨侵蚀力 R 值,并借助 Mann-Kendall 非参数检验法和 Kriging 空间插值法对流域 R 值时空变化特征进 行分析。结果表明:1) 皇甫川流域降雨侵蚀力 R 值与总降雨量和侵蚀性降雨量的时空变化特征大体一致,自西北 向东南逐渐增大,同时 R 值等值线自西北向东南逐渐稀疏;2) R 值年内分布十分集中, 7、 8 月 R 值之和占到全年的 72. 4%, 5—9 月 R 值占到全年的96%以上;3) 15 个站点的 R 值变化趋势不同, 9 个站点 R 值呈增大趋势,其中仅 2 个站点增大趋势显著,而其余6 个站点的 R 值呈减小趋势,其中也仅有 2 个站点减小趋势显著,对整个流域而言, 51 年间流域降雨侵蚀力 R 值与降雨量和侵蚀性降雨量变化一致,呈现不显著的减小趋势。

其他摘要

In order to elucidate the variation rule of rainfall erosivity ( R) in Huangfuchuan Watershed,R value was estimated from 1954 to 2004 based on the daily rainfall data of 15 precipitation stations in Huangfuchuan Watershed,and the spatial and temporal variation of R was analyzed by Mann Kendall nonparametric tests and Kriging space interpolation method. The results are shown as follows. 1) The characteristics of spatial and temporal variation of R value were generally consistent with those of total rainfall and erosive rainfall; spatially,R value decreased and the contour lines of R value thinned from southeast to northwest. 2) From the temporal point of view,R value was concentrated from May to September,R value during this period accounted for more than 96% of the total annual R value; especially from July and August,R value amounted to 72. 4% of the total annual R value. 3) Annual R value at nine stations had an increasing trend,but only at two stations such trend was significant over 51 years,while it had a deceasing trend at the other six stations and also only at two stations this decreasing trend was significant over 51 years. For the whole Huangfuchuan Watershed,the change of R value was consistent with the variation of rainfall and erosive rainfall,and showed an insignificant trend of decreasing over 51 years.

关键词: 日降雨量 降雨侵蚀力 时空变化 皇甫川