施肥、密度和除草对半湿润地区冬小麦生物产量和籽粒产量的影响

摘要: 为给旱作小麦高产栽培提供依据,在半湿润农田系统下以土垫旱耕人为土为供试土壤,研究了施肥、除草及种植密度对冬小麦生物产量和籽粒产量的影响。结果表明,除草对小麦生物产量和籽粒产量影响不明显;种植密度和施肥极显著影响小麦生物产量和籽粒产量;正常密度(播量150.0 kg.ha-1)的生物产量和籽粒产量比低密度处理(播量90.0 kg.ha-1)分别高15.5%和9.1%。相比不施肥、单施氮肥和单施磷肥,氮磷配施具有较高的增产效应。在一定范围内,增加施氮量有助于提高小麦的生物产量和籽粒产量,过量施氮有降低生物产量和籽粒产量的趋势。综合来看,在正常种植密度、氮磷配施和135 kg.ha-1施氮量下,半湿润地区的冬小麦能获得较高的生物产量和籽粒产量。

其他摘要: To investigate the effects of fertilization,cropping density and weed-control on the biomass and grain yield of winter wheat,an experiment was conducted in semi-humid farmland.The results showed that weed-control did not influence the biomass and grain yield of wheat but the effects of fertilization and cropping density were positively significant at the 0.01 level.The biomass and grain yield of wheat under normal density(150.0 kg seeds·ha-1) were 15.5% and 9.1% higher than these under low density(90.0 kg s...