防雹网对果园立地环境及苹果生长的影响

其他题名: Influence of anti-hail net on the habitat and growth of apple

摘要: 在陕北黄土丘陵沟壑区以普通苹果园为对照,研究了覆盖防雹网对果园立地环境、冰雹伤害和苹果生长状况等的影响。结果表明:防雹网具有一定的升温及遮荫作用,对果园的气温、地表温度、20cm土壤温度、40cm土壤温度影响表现为早晚提高,中午降低,日均温略有提高,影响程度为气温>地表温度>20cm土壤温度>40cm土壤温度,晴天>阴天。防雹网对果园空气湿度、土壤水分无显著影响,但极显著地降低晴天的光照强度和风速,且风速越大,降低的效果越明显。防雹网略微降低苹果叶片的光合速率,极显著地削弱枝条长势,显著降低果实产量,但对果实品质无显著影响。防雹网极显著降低果实、叶片的伤害率和伤害指数,显著提高果实的经济产值。在冰雹频繁发生区域,应加强防雹网的使用与推广。

其他摘要: The orchard habitat,hail damage and growth of apple had been determined in the orchard which covered with an anti-hail net in loess hilly-gully region of northern Shaanxi Province. Results showed that anti-hail net had increased temperature and overshadowed. Using anti-hail net,orchard air temperature,temperatures at soil surface,20 cm depth and 40 cm depth of soil had been increased slightly in morning and evening,while decreased slightly in afternoon,and daily average temperature had been increased a litt...

关键词: 防雹网 水果 设施 生长状况